elthanwyabanat
مندى المدرسة الثانوية الجديدة للبنات بكفرالشيخ يرحب بكم ويرجو لكم قضاء وقتاً ممتعاً معنا

elthanwyabanat

موقع المدرسة الثانوية الجديدة للبنات بكفرالشيخ
 
الرئيسيةالرئيسية  الموقع الرسمي لالموقع الرسمي ل  التسجيلالتسجيل  دخولدخول  
فوز النادي الأهلي بدرع الدوري لهذا الموسم 2010/2011
اسرة المؤسسة والعلاقات العامة واسرة الجودة والاعتماد تهنئ الاستاذ الفاضل أ/ مسعد السعودي بزفاف كريمته .....الف مليون مبروك .....
فوز الاهلي بدرع الدوري موسم 2009/ 2010م
كالعاده الأهلي عملها وفاز بدرع الدوري السنه دي كمان 2011/2012 مفيش جديد ولا عزاء للأبيض  .
.............. مليون مبروك ......خدنا الجوده الف مليون مبروك لكل العاملين بالمدرسة.....................

فاز فريق المناظرات بالمدرسة  بالمركز الثانى على مستوى الجمهورية عن العام الدراسي الحالي 2010/2009م  الف مليون مبروك للطالبات الفائزات والمشرفون وجميع الطالبات والعاملين بالمدرسة والى الامام دائماً..........
هام وعاجل ..... الف مليون مبروك للجميع حققت مدرستنا فوزاً ساحقاً على مستوى الجمهورية بفوزها بجميع جوائز المرحلة الثانوية في المسابقة التي تنظمها وزارة التربية والتعليم المصرية لأفضل موقع إلكتروني تعليمي ضمن شبكة.... Think Quest...حيث فاز الأستاذ/ شريف حلمي منشاوي بجائزة لجنة التحكيم كأفضل موقع معلم كما فازت الطالبة/ مروه جابر عبد الفتاح بجائزة أفضل موقع طالب وتم تسليم الإثنين جهازي لاب توب وسوف يتم تكريمهما في إحتفالية كبيرة بإذن الله تعالى في شهر اكتوبر القادم بحضور وزير التربية والتعليم .....الف مليون مبروك وإلى الأمام دائماً


هام وعاجل .............. حالياً جدول امتحان نهاية العام للثانوية العامة بمرحلتيها ... شاهده بمنتدى الطالبات .....حصرياً
الأستاذ / مسعد السعودي يهنئ الأستاذ شريف بالمولودة السعيدة وبارك الله له فيها

كرم الدكتور أحمد زكى بدر وزير التربية والتعليم اليوم، الخميس، الطالبتين نسرين عبد الجواد ياسين حسن، فى الصف الأول الثانوى بمدرسة الثانوية الجديدة للبنات بكفرالشيخ وإسراء عبد الحميد عبد المجيد السطوحى، بمدرسة الإعدادية بنات القديمة بالصف الثالث الإعدادى الأولى والأولى مكرر على مستوى العالم العربى فى مسابقة الخطابة والإلقاء بمقر جامعة الدول العربية بالقاهرة، وكانت الطالبتان قد فازتا على مستوى إدارة كفر الشيخ التعليمية وعلى مستوى محافظة كفر الشيخ وعلى مستوى الجمهورية، ثم عقدت المسابقة فى القاهرة بين الدول العربية المشتركة فى المسابقة ذاتها.الف مليون مبروك للجميع.


باقة ورد من جميع العاملين بالمؤسسة للطالبة نسرين عبد الجواد فصل 1/1التي اسعدت جميع العاملين بالمؤسسة وفازت بالمركز الأول فى مسابقة التحدث بالعربية الفصحة على مستوى الوطن العربى الف مليون  مبروك للطالبة وللمدرسة ولادارة المدرسة ولمحافظة كفر الشيخ
........
الف .....الف.....الف.......مليون مبروك للأستاذة سمر المحلاوي كريمة الاستاذ حمدي المحلاوي رئيس شئون العاملين بالمدرسة على الزفاف السعيد وبالرفاء والبنين ......
اسرة العلاقات العامة  والمنتدى وادارة المؤسسة ترجوا الشفاء العاجل للاستاذة زينب العتربى مدرس اول اللغة العربية بالمدرسة




اسرة المنتدى والعلاقات العامة والمدرسة تهنئى الاستاذة سهام (م . أ . أ  الاحياء بالمدرسة ) على خطبة ابنتها ...... الف الف مليون مبروك
تم اعلان نتيجة الصف الاول الثانوي (الترم الاول ) للعام الدراسي2010/2009 الف مبروك لكل الناجحين
انتظروا المراجعة النهائية للجبر وحساب المثلثات اليوم في السادسة مساءً ........
انتظروا المراجعة النهائية والتوقعات لاختبار الهندسة التحليلية الاحد 24/1/2010  في تمام السادسة مساءً
تنعى ادارة المنتدى والمدرسة الثانوية الجديدة للبنات بكامل الحزن والأسى والدة الاستاذ عصام امين معمل الفزياء بالمدرسة تغمد الله الفقيدة بالرحمة والهم ذويه الصبر والسلوان
تنعى ادارة المنتدى والمدرسة الثانوية الجديدة للبنات بكامل الحزن والأسى والدة الاستاذه إيمان حنفي تغمد الله الفقيدة بالرحمة والهم ذويه الصبر والسلوان
تهنىء اسرة المدرسة والمنتدى والعلاقات العامة الاستاذة
نوال الاحول : لخطبة ابنتها .............الف مليون مبروك
تهنىء اسرة المدرسة والمنتدى والعلاقات العامة الاستاذة
وفاء راشد  لخطبة ابنتها  .............الف مليون مبروك
تنعى ادارة المنتدى والمدرسة الثانوية الجديدة للبنات بكامل الحزن والأسى أخو الاستاذه كوثر الشوادفي تغمد الله الفقيد بالرحمة والهم ذويه الصبر والسلوان
تنعى ادارة المنتدى والمدرسة الثانوية الجديدة للبنات بكامل الحزن والأسى والدة الاستاذ على عمر تغمد الله الفقيدة بالرحمة والهم ذويها الصبر والسلوان
اسرة المنتدى والمدرسة تهنئ الامة الاسلامية كلها بعيد الاضحى المبارك كل عام وانتم بخير


تعلن الوحدة المنتجة بالمدرسة عمل مذكرة للصف الاول الثانوى والثالث الاعدادى فى الحاسب الالى تحت اشراف المدرسة



العقلاء ثلاثة .. من ترك الدنيا قبل أن تتركه .. ومن بني قبره قبل أن يدخله .. ومن ارضي خالقه قبل أن يلقاه
تهنئ اسرة المنتدى واسرة العلاقات العامة الاستاذه شربات بمناسبة زفاف ابنتها ......الف الف مليون مبروك
ادارة المدرسة والمنتدى تهنئ اوائل المدرسه في جميع الصفوف وترجو لهم دوام التفوق
يرجى من جميع العاملين والطالبات سرعة مراجعة معلومات الجودة والاعتماد التربوي وذلك بمراجعة ملخص الجودة والاعتماد بمنتدى الجودة
ترجو إدارة المدرسة من السادة المعلمين والعاملين والاداريين سرعة الاطلاع الجيد والواعي على اللائحة الداخلية للمدرسة بالمنتدى او لدى الاستاذه سهير عبد المعطى رئيس الجودة ونشكر لكم حسن تعاونكم معنا .مع تحيات قسم التوثيق والبرمجيات بالمدرسة


للاطلاع على سجلات الجودة والتقارير النهائية عن مستوى اداء المؤسسه فقط يرجى زيارة الموقع الآتي:
http://elthanwyabanat.blogspot.com
اوالبحث داخل القسم المراد متابعته ضمن قسم الجوده بهذا المنتدى
اللهم أنت ربي لا إله إلا أنت ، خلقتني وأنا عبدك وأنا على عهدك ووعدك ما استطعت أعوذ بك من شر ما صنعت، أبوئ لك بنعمتك على وأبوئ بذنبي ، فاغفر لي فانه لا يغفر الذنوب إلا أنت
اسرة المنتدى تهنئ السيدة الفاضلة الاستاذة / زينب الاسناوي بمناسبة تعينها مديراً  للمدرسة .....الف مبروك  




تهنىء اسرة المنتدى والمدرسة والعلاقات العامة الاستاذة /زكيه الباز على خطبة ابنتها الدكتور مى محمد عبد العليم على الدكتور محمد حامد مصباح..........



مع أجمل التهاني القلبية

تهنىء اسرة المنتدى و المدرسة والعلاقات العامة الاستاذة /سلوى النجار على زفاف ابنتها

تهنئ اسرة المنتدى والعلاقات العامة والعاملين بالمؤسسة الأستاذة ايمان سلامة بوصول المولود السعيد ابقاه الله ورعاه وجعله قرة عين لوالديه



الف ....الف .....الف مبروك استاذه اماني على اختيارك ضمن مشروع المبرمج الصغير والى الأمام دائماً
الساعة الرقميةوالتاريخ
المواضيع الأخيرة
» مشاريع دورة انتل المقامه بالمدرسه
سياسة الخصوصية Icon_minitimeالإثنين أغسطس 18, 2014 12:18 pm من طرف shady_pop

» من ارخم مسائل المثلثات .....بس لسه في ارخم منها
سياسة الخصوصية Icon_minitimeالسبت أكتوبر 26, 2013 10:21 am من طرف صاحب فكرة

» حسابية .......سهله جداً جداً جداً ...........جديدة لنج وتحدي
سياسة الخصوصية Icon_minitimeالجمعة سبتمبر 21, 2012 11:34 am من طرف صاحب فكرة

» تهنئه بمناسبة عيد الفطر المبارك
سياسة الخصوصية Icon_minitimeالثلاثاء أغسطس 21, 2012 1:13 pm من طرف سوزان فاروق محمد

» اومجا
سياسة الخصوصية Icon_minitimeالأحد فبراير 05, 2012 5:25 am من طرف طالب علم

» واوووووووووووووو متتابعة مولعة ناررررررررررررررررررررر
سياسة الخصوصية Icon_minitimeالأربعاء فبراير 01, 2012 1:24 pm من طرف طالب علم

» مسائل جامدة ...............جداً
سياسة الخصوصية Icon_minitimeالثلاثاء يناير 31, 2012 12:36 pm من طرف طالب علم

» مسألة إستاتيكا جامدة
سياسة الخصوصية Icon_minitimeالإثنين يناير 30, 2012 11:07 am من طرف طالب علم

» اوائل الثانوية 2011
سياسة الخصوصية Icon_minitimeالأربعاء يوليو 27, 2011 6:27 pm من طرف سوزان فاروق محمد

ازرار التصفُّح
 البوابة
 الصفحة الرئيسية
 قائمة الاعضاء
 البيانات الشخصية
 س .و .ج
 ابحـث

سياسة الخصوصية


Forumotion makes it a point of honour to respect its users privacy, that is why we only collect the data which are necessary for the services proper functioning. This privacy policy explains the purposes of the processing and how to exercise your rights.

 

Data controller

Forumotion is a service published by the company e-Toxic, responsible for the processing of personal data. e-Toxic is a limited liability company based at 100 Rue Albert Caquot 06410 Sophia Antipolis, FRANCE, registered under number 490 862 059 in the Antibes Trade and Companies Register.

We obtain your consent in accordance with the policies and technical specifications of the IAB Europe Transparency and Consent Framework. The company e-Toxic uses the Consent Management Platform n° 92.

You can change your choices at any time by click here.

The processing of your personal data is based on your consent, except when the data are necessary for the performance of a contract, or to comply with a legal obligation. In cases where such processing is based on your consent, you may withdraw your consent at any time in order to stop it. Withdrawal of consent shall not affect the lawfulness of the processing based on consent before its withdrawal.

 

Data collected

The use of the services that Forumotion provides requires the collection of some personal data, in particular while creating a forum, registering or participating in one of its discussions. Most of these data are not personal data within the meaning of the regulation (UE) 2016/679, so-called General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). However, some are indeed personal data and enjoy specific protection.

This data collection is carried out through the information that you give us (essentially your username, e-mail address, and password), or through the use of the services itself, for technical data necessary for the forums proper functioning (information related to your device, your IP address, etc.).

Forumotion implements appropriate technical and organizational measures to ensure that, by default, only personal data which are necessary for each specific purpose of the processing are collected.

The collected data will be kept as long as the use of the services requires, and for some of them, for a minimum period imposed by law and regulation.

 

Purpose of the data collection

All the information we collect is useful to the operation of the service, including improving your user experience, improving page display and operation, and, where appropriate, providing customized advertising results. Some of this data may be used if you have expressly consented, in particular for receiving newsletters from the forums on which you have registered.

Subscribing to our services, you accept that some of this data is shared automatically when creating a forum or an account on a forum, with our partner Servimg.com, free image hosting. You can delete this account at any time by logging in to it.

We may share non-personal information in collective form with third parties. When we use third parties to process your personal information, we ensure that they respect our privacy policy, as well as any appropriate confidentiality and security measures.

In addition, your personal data are stored and may be communicated to public authorities at their request and in accordance with applicable laws and regulations. As such, some of your personal data must be kept, in order to make it possible to identify any person who has contributed to the creation of content posted online (Decree No. 2011-219 of 25 February 2011)

 

Access, modification and deletion of your data

You may refuse to provide personal information to us, but this may affect the operation of certain services.

Under the French law of 6 January 1978 and the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), you have the right to access, modify, rectify and delete your personal data collected, as well as the right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority. This right to erase your personal data may, however, be waived, in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation, in order to comply with a legal obligation, or if such data are necessary for the establishment, exercise or defense of legal rights.

To exercise these rights, various ways are at your disposal:

  • Modification of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time modify the data related to your account directly on the forum, by logging in and accessing the edition of your profile. This page also allows you to change your email preferences.
  • Deletion of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time delete an account created on a Forumotion forum via the edition of your profile on this forum, or via the form available on this page.
  • Modification of information collected when creating a forum: you can modify at any time the information concerning the forum you have created from your administration panel, and the founder's tools.
  • Deleting information collected when creating a forum: you can delete your forum at any time via your administration panel.
  • Unsubscribing from newsletters: you can modify your newsletter reception choices at any time by logging in and accessing your profile edition on the forum. Moreover, you will find an unsubscribe link at the bottom of each email sent by Forumotion.

 

If you have any issues or questions regarding the exercise of this right of access, rectification, modification or deletion of your personal data, feel free to visit our support forum. You can contact the company publishing the Forumotion service or exercise these rights on simple request by registered letter with acknowledgement of receipt to the company e-Toxic, 100 Rue Albert Caquot - 06410 Sophia Antipolis - FRANCE. (Datacenter : OVH, 2 rue Kellermann - 59100 Roubaix - FRANCE and SOFTLAYER - 6400 International Parkway, Suite 2000, Plano, TX 75093 USA.

 

Use of Cookies

A cookie is a text file containing a limited amount of information, which is downloaded to the user's device when he visits a website. It allows the forum to recognize the user during his next visits to offer him an optimal navigation experience.

Visiting Forumotion forums on an internet browser accepting the storage of cookies implies the user's consent to the use of cookies by Forumotion.

Different types of cookies can be stored on your device by Forumotion forums:

  • Technical Cookies: these cookies are necessary for the services proper functioning, their deletion or restriction may cause undesirable effects, or even an impossibility to use the services.
  • Audience measurement cookies: these cookies are used to measure page traffic, and provide the forum administrator with anonymous information about the navigation of its visitors. By default, Forumotion forums do not include an audience measurement tool, however forum administrators may choose to use such tools, which may store cookies on your device.
  • Advertising Cookies: Forumotion forums display advertising, which helps finance the services we make available to you. These ads are displayed through advertising services and may generate cookies on your device, including to display you personalized advertising content, to count the number of displayed ads, the number of users who clicked on those ads, and their subsequent actions on the pages to which those ads lead.
  • Social Network Cookies: social networks offer features that can be used on Forumotion forum pages. These functionalities correspond particularly to "share" or "like" buttons, essentially from the social networks Facebook, Twitter and Google+. This button is provided by the social network, which may store a cookie on your browser, or even identify you if your session on that social network is opened on your device. This behavior is independent of Forumotion, and depends on the privacy policies of each of these social networks.

 

Deposit of cookies by Sirdata

Sirdata is a data marketing company that allows its Customers to provide Users with relevant offers tailored to their interests.

The Data collected by Sirdata are kept for a maximum period of 365 days, depending on the purpose of the processing, in accordance with the laws in force and the principle of minimisation.

For more information: https://www.sirdata.com/privacy/.

You wish to disable the collection of your data by Sirdata: https://www.sirdata.com/opt-out/.

 

Refusal and deletion of cookies

Using our site, you consent to the use of previously detailed cookies. You can nevertheless choose at any time to disable all or part of the cookies, despite the consequences it could have on the use of the services, according to the various procedures described below.

 

Refuse and/or delete cookies from your browser

You may at any time choose to disable all or part of the cookies. Your browser may also be set to notify you when cookies are being placed on your device, and to ask you whether or not to accept them (on a case-by-case basis or in totality).

  • If you are using Internet Explorer ou Edge: read this page.
  • If you are using Mozilla Firefox: read this page.
  • If you are using Safari: read this page.
  • If you are using Chrome: read this page.

 

Refuse an advertising cookie

To display advertisements contributing to the financing of the service on the pages hosted by Forumotion and on partner and affiliated sites (Servimg, Hitskin, ...), Forumotion uses third party providers. These providers may store cookies on your computer, use web beacons, collect technical data such as your IP address and store this data to provide content and advertising relevant to your browsing habits.

By using the services offered by Forumotion , you agree that we may share a hashed version (anonymous and unreadable) of your e-mail address with our third party providers, and that they may store a cookie on your browser to make a link between your browser and the information our partner has (such as IP address, browser or operating system type and version, or demographic or inferred information). You also consent to the collection, use and sharing of your data by these third party providers for the display of personalized, contextual and behavioural advertising.

If you do not want your data to be used for these purposes, you may at any time read these information about the practices of our third party providers and exercise your right of refusal:

Disabling the ad cookie of a third party provider will prevent any targeted, contextual and behavioral ads displayed by that third party provider. However, you will continue to see other advertisements.

You can manage your preferences to fully control the collected and processed information as well as the use of Cookies by disabling each third-party provider called by Forumotion by click here. Your choices of consent or refusal are then sent to the providers who must take it into account and respect it.

 

Refuse a social network cookie

If you do not want our service to store cookies in your browser for this purpose, you can click on the following deactivation links which will store in your browser a cookie whose sole purpose is to disable the use of other cookies from the same origin. Disabling these cookies will therefore prevent any interaction with the social network(s) concerned:

الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة
سياسة الخصوصية Empty

انتقل الى: